?

Log in

HOLI CRAPS!

ZOMG! I remembered my fucking password! lol wow it has been a really long time using live journal since i use myspace all the time. Hahaha, and i see all of my friends have left me. No surprise realli.

Friend filter.

Alrighty LJ fans i am filtering my friends. So to those of you tht realli dont comment much and those those of you that I realli dont speak to or care about you will be deleted. Toooo those of you I talk to all the time and do care about you will NOT be deleted. Cheers!

Melons.

So, yeah. I got sleep today. Thinking of going out with Berta and eating chinese food. W00T! Panda. I wanna see tht movie Spanglish. um..yeh happy new years and good fourtune to you guys.
1. Tell me something obvious about you.
2. Tell me something about you that many don't know.
3. What is your biggest fear?
4. Do you normally go the safe route or take the short cut?
5. Name one thing you want that you can't buy with money.
6. What is your most treasured possession?
7. What is the one thing you hate most about yourself that you do often?
8. Tell me something sexually about you that I don't know.
9. Tell me something sexually about you that everyone knows.
10. What is your favorite lie to tell?
11. Name something you've done once that you can't wait to do again.
12. Are you the jealous type?
13. What is the one person, place or thing you can't say no to?
14. What is the nicest thing someone has ever done for you?
15. If you could do something crazy right now, what would it be?
16. When was the last time you cried?
17. When was the last time you felt so good that nothing else mattered?
18. Do you feel comfortable in public with no shirt on?
19. Name something embarrassing you did while being drunk.
20. If you post this in your journal would you like me to answer it?

1. I am an anime artist
2. Like what?
3. Spiders. oh, and snakes. OH! needles.
4. um...which one is more dangerous? (haha)
5. hahahahha
6. My drawings...and Panda!!!!
7. I am not realli sure...what are you asking again?
8. And why would I tell you? Pervert.
9. YOURE GROSS MAN!!!!!
10. I didn't do it!
11. A lot of things. Japan! Japan! Japan!
12. Not realli.
13. Japan
14. Gave me a hug!...(mawhaw* shhhhaaaay)
15. Japan! (I am from Japan...yes!) (shay 'member?)
16. 24 hrs ago. hahaha
17. Not to long ago
18. HECK NO!
19. BLEH!
20. I guess.

KANJI SAYS...........!!!

Artist
Artist


What Kanji word best suits you?
brought to you by Quizilla


Well DUH!

Azumangadiaoh is different now....

Bored

Nobody has a great journal do they? sigh, I hung out at StarBucks today. and panda is going insane. hmmm I am now gonna vote.

a NEW JOURNAL!

OOOOOOO guys!!!! One of my friends gave me a linky to a new journal! www.greatestjournal.com I think its neat too! My name on there is Sumiko you should go and check it out!

Aug. 26th, 2004